Class Schedules

Website Pictures7.jpg

 

CLASS SCHEDULE BEGINNING OCTOBER 1, 2019

Class List: STYLE, LEVEL & AGE

 

Class List:  Studio Location, Time, Teacher

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

Studio 4

Studio 6

Studio 7

Studio 8

Studio 9

Studio 10

 

CLASSES NOT ALLOWING MAKE-UPS CURRENTLY

Monday 4:30 Jazz II-B+ with Rochone

Monday 5:30 Beg/Int Hip Hop with Miss Brandi

Monday 6:30 Turns/Tech Level II-B & Up with Rochone

Tuesday 3:30 Jazz I-B/II with Miss Erin

Tuesday 4:30 Int Hip Hop with Hank

Tuesday 5:30 Ballet I-B/II with Miss Kyle

Tuesday 5:30 Beg Acro Jazz Ages 10 & Up with Miss Danielle

Wednesday 4:30 Ballet I Ages 6-8 with Miss Jennifer

Wednesday 4:30 Ballet II with Miss Laura

Wednesday 7:00 Lyrical/Contemporary Int/Adv with Miss Lissa

Thursday 5:30 Jazz/Lyrical I-B+ with Miss Sophia

Friday 4:30 Pre-Jazz/Hip Hop/Tumble Ages 5-7 with Miss Brandi

Friday 5:30 k-Pop Ages 10 & Up with Miss Miriya

Friday 6:30 k-Pop Ages 10 & Up with Miss Miriya

Saturday 9:00 Open/Acro for PG Dancers with Miss Kyle

Saturday 9:00 Ballet I Ages 6-8 with Miss Madison

Saturday 10:00 Ballet I-B+ with Miss Kyle

Sunday 10:00 B/T Combo Ages 4-6 with Miss Sara

Sunday 1:30 Turns/Tech Level II-B & Up with Rochone

 

CLASSES WITH LIMITED MAKE-UPS CURRENTLY

(LIMITED MAKE-UPS WILL BE GIVEN TO THE CLASSES LISTED BELOW ON A FIRST-COME FIRST-SERVE BASIS - MAKE-UP SLIPS WILL NOT BE GIVEN UNTIL 15 MINUTES PRIOR TO MAKE-UP CLASS START TIME)

Monday 4:30 B/T Combo Ages 4-6 with Miss Autumn

Monday 4:30 Turns/Tech I-B/II with Miss Kyle

Monday 4:30 Lyrical I-B with Miss Jennifer

Monday 5:30 Jazz I Ages 10 & Up with Miss Alexis

Tuesday 3:30 Ballet I Ages 6-8 with Miss Lori

Tuesday 4:30 Pre-Hip Hop Ages 5-7 with Miss Sophia

Tuesday 5:00 Ballet I-B with Miss Arpi

Tuesday 6:30 Lyrical I Ages 10 & Up with Miss Danielle

Tuesday 6:30 Turns/Tech I-B/II with Miss Kyle

Wednesday 3:30 B/T Combo Ages 3-5 with Miss Brandi

Wednesday 3:30 Lyrical I Ages 6-8 with Miss Jennifer

Wednesday 5:00 Turns/Tech I-B Ages 6 & Up with Miss Erin

Wednesday 5:30 Beg Hip Hop Ages 6 & Up with Miss Brandi

Wednesday 5:30 Pre-Pointe with Miss Laura

Thursday 4:30 B/T Combo Ages 3-5 with Miss Sara

Thursday 4:30 Beg Hip Hop Ages 6 & Up with Miss Sophia

Thursday 6:30 Ballet I Ages 10 & Up/Adult with Miss Nicky

Friday 5:30 Beg Hip Hop Ages 6 & Up with Miss Brandi

Saturday 9:00 B/T/T Combo Ages 3-5 with Miss Nicky

Saturday 11:00 Turns/Tech I-B/II with Miss Lissa